100% Sri Lankan

Engineers' e-Partner

For your advertisments

  +94 70 39 53 651

Home Electrical Contractors Sri Lanka

Electrical Contractors Sri Lanka

Electrical Construction work price Sri Lanka

1.5mm 16 Core Unarmoured Kelani Control Cable

Rs. 3,700.00 | Negotiable
BUY NOW

1.5mm 16 Core Unarmoured Kelani Control Cable in Sri Lanka. . Electrical Contractors Sri Lanka, etc...

Cable & Accessories
Nugegoda

3/4 Inch Fire Resistant Bend

Rs. 95.00 | Negotiable
BUY NOW

3/4 Inch Fire Resistant Bend in Sri Lanka. . Electrical Contractors Sri Lanka, etc...

PVC Conduit Installation
Nugegoda

16/0.20mm Cu/PVC Red 30m Kelani Auto Cable

Rs. 2,090.00 | Negotiable
BUY NOW

16/0.20mm Cu/PVC Red 30m Kelani Auto Cable in Sri Lanka. . Electrical Contractors Sri Lanka, etc...

PVC Conduit Installation
Nugegoda

Intermediate Switch - Rathnapura

Rs. 00.00 | Ask for price

Intermediate Switch - Rathnapura in Sri Lanka. . Electrical Contractors Sri Lanka, etc...

Electrical Switch Sockets
Rathnapura

Electrical Work in Kandy

Rs. 00.00 | Ask for price

Electrical Work in Kandy in Sri Lanka. . Electrical Contractors Sri Lanka, etc...

Electrical services
Kandy

19 Inch Network Wall Mounting Enclosure

Rs. 21,384.00 | Negotiable
BUY NOW

19 Inch Network Wall Mounting Enclosure in Sri Lanka. . Electrical Contractors Sri Lanka, etc...

D Board & Electrical Panels
Nugegoda

400 x 300 x 175mm Wall Mounting Enclosures

Rs. 9,812.00 | Negotiable
BUY NOW

400 x 300 x 175mm Wall Mounting Enclosures in Sri Lanka. . Electrical Contractors Sri Lanka, etc...

D Board & Electrical Panels
Nugegoda

240V Red LED Indictaor

Rs. 2,870.00 | Negotiable
BUY NOW

240V Red LED Indictaor in Sri Lanka. . Electrical Contractors Sri Lanka, etc...

D Board & Electrical Panels
Nugegoda

0.50mm - 3C-2V 500m Kelani Coaxial Cable

Rs. 148,000.00 | Negotiable
BUY NOW

0.50mm - 3C-2V 500m Kelani Coaxial Cable in Sri Lanka. . Electrical Contractors Sri Lanka, etc...

Cable & Accessories
Nugegoda

800 x 800 x 250mm Wall Mounting Enclosures

Rs. 35,875.00 | Negotiable
BUY NOW

800 x 800 x 250mm Wall Mounting Enclosures in Sri Lanka. . Electrical Contractors Sri Lanka, etc...

D Board & Electrical Panels
Nugegoda

2 x 0.5mm 2C Kelani Screened Cable

Rs. 750.00 | Negotiable
BUY NOW

2 x 0.5mm 2C Kelani Screened Cable in Sri Lanka. . Electrical Contractors Sri Lanka, etc...

Cable & Accessories
Nugegoda

1 1/2 Inch PVC Conduit Bend

Rs. 166.00 | Negotiable
BUY NOW

1 1/2 Inch PVC Conduit Bend in Sri Lanka. . Electrical Contractors Sri Lanka, etc...

PVC Conduit Installation
Nugegoda

Wall Light Fitting Kandy

Rs. 00.00 | Ask for price

Wall Light Fitting Kandy in Sri Lanka. . Electrical Contractors Sri Lanka, etc...

Light Fittings
Kandy

3 x 2 Inch Cable Trunking

Rs. 2,113.00 | Negotiable
BUY NOW

3 x 2 Inch Cable Trunking in Sri Lanka. . Electrical Contractors Sri Lanka, etc...

Cable & Accessories
Nugegoda

Electrical Wiring Colombo Single Phase and 3 Phase

Rs. 00.00 | Ask for price

Electrical Wiring Colombo Single Phase and 3 Phase in Sri Lanka. . Electrical Contractors Sri Lanka, etc...

Electrical services
Boralasgamuwa

Electrical Contractors colombo

Rs. 00.00 | Ask for price

Electrical Contractors colombo in Sri Lanka. . Electrical Contractors Sri Lanka, etc...

Electrical services
Colombo 15

best MCB home wiring in rathnapura in Sri Lanka

Rs. 00.00 | Ask for price

best MCB home wiring in rathnapura in Sri Lanka in Sri Lanka. . Electrical Contractors Sri Lanka, etc...

Electrical services
Homagama

1 Inch PVC Conduit Bend

Rs. 63.00 | Negotiable
BUY NOW

1 Inch PVC Conduit Bend in Sri Lanka. . Electrical Contractors Sri Lanka, etc...

PVC Conduit Installation
Nugegoda

3 Pole - 40A Schneider Miniature Circuit Breaker

Rs. 9,140.00 | Negotiable
BUY NOW

3 Pole - 40A Schneider Miniature Circuit Breaker in Sri Lanka. . Electrical Contractors Sri Lanka, etc...

Electrical Switch Sockets
Nugegoda

2 Phase Wiring Sri Lanka

Rs. 00.00 | Ask for price

2 Phase Wiring Sri Lanka in Sri Lanka. . Electrical Contractors Sri Lanka, etc...

Electrical services
Gampaha.